Individual Sponsors

 

Gold

Frederick and Carol Goundry

Silver

Dan and Pam Cree

Lyuba Khavrutskii

Bronze

Dr and Mrs Mark Koshar

Friend

Daria Baldovin-Jahrling

Dea Baldovin

Randall Cox

D Fiest

Don and Susie Green

Richard and Marilynn Howard

Sidney and Jeri Johnson

Sharon and Andrew Johnson

Jan & Dan Kaminski

Ruth Kirkpatrick

Dave and Bonnie Kupp

Jerry and JoAnne Lawson

Mary LoGiudice

Jill Maenner

Shelly Michaud

Judy Poole

Marie and Duane Rhodes

Mario and Gussie Ricozzi

Carl Roode

Linda Staples

Janice Taylor

John Treadwell

Marie Yencho

Patron

Susan and Paul Adelson

Josephine Baccellieri

Vincent Baccellieri

Amanda and Mike Bailey

Victoria Bake

Brad and Jane Barnes

Amanda Batchelet

Donald and Barbara Beall

Seth and Liz Brohawn

Marilyn Buchen

Mark and Julia Buchen

Leonida Buenviaje

Freida Carter

Mr and Mrs Jerome Chepulis

Mary & Bob Cree

Christin Davis

John Davis

Victoria Davis

Michelle DeFazio

Doris Demler

Jason Ditto

James and Carol Ditto

Kellye Dooley

Angela Earp

Betty Easterday

Bonnie and Charles Easterday Jr.

Donna and Ron Edwards

Linda & John Erickson

Mark and Janet Flanagan

Michael and Martin Garrett

Kathy Gaumer

Tim and Janet Gaumer

Rosemary Georg

Cindy and Charles Gingrich

Susan Green

Jackie Hall

David and Jamie Hardy

Scott and Katherine Harmon

Steven and Janice Heyman

Joseph Holdridge

Edith Hough

Rodney Irons

Rome Jackson

Peter Jahrling

Neil Jarrett Jr.

Kandice Jarvis

Sharon Johnson

Lisa Kupp

Delores Kuth

Judy Lassiter

John Lawson

Tommy Lee

Richard and Diane Linkevich

Patricia Linn

Rebecca Linton

Butch MacDonald

Bonny Marcellino

Thomas Marcellino

Jon & Julie Marques

Juliana Matheka

Cameron May

Adelaide McCallum

Richard and Donna Mifsud

Billy Joe & Jean Miller

Nancy Miller

Pankaj and Tanuja Mistry

Gopal and Kate Narang

Nila Narang

Julie Nease

Peggy Newlen

Mr and Mrs Robert Pergande

Deborah Pergande

David Pergande

Gary and Dee Pizzedaz

Tracy Podsiadlo

Stacy Przybocki

Robert and Katey Purgason

JoAnn Rhodes

Eileen and Steve Richter

Gina Ricozzi

Milton and Kathleen Roberson

Elizabeth Rohacheck

Dan and Becky Schimel

Colleen Schmitt

Jack and Robin Schnapper

Mr and Mrs Larry Schwartz

Maureen Sevec

Eric and Joy Shaffer

William and Mitsie Shatzer

Bobby and Pam Shirley

Donald and Rita Shounder

Mike and Liz Sipala

Richard and Carolyn Smith

Deborah Spriggs

Cinda Spurrier

Mark and Kelly Spurrier

Mr & Mrs Thomas Stevenson

Pat and Dick Stock

Eileen Tanner

Sheila Thompson

Alleyne Dickens Tierney Mays

Mike and Bev Treadwell

Jorge Urrutia

Sanjay Vanguri

Nancy Wallace

William & Tina Ware

Sara and Grover Webber

Wesp and Christine Whetstone

Eric Witlin

Paulina Wolf

Stanley and Dorothy Wondolowski

Thomas and Lauren Wondolowski

Kimberly Woolsey

Davis and Jillian Yoho

Jennifer and Jeff  Zinn

Student

Lisa Alcid

Ashley Bailey

Wannaporn Barth

Rebecca Bowling

Erwin Buenviaje

John Campbell

Tim Close

Sandra Cox

Laura Demler

Meghan and Zach Dismukes

Cara Ditto

Patricia Duty

Marcin and Marzena Dyba

Christina Eberwein

Jen Etzel

William and Erica Fleming

Kevin and Carol Ford

Kathy Gaertner

Delissa Hall-Yacoubian

Courtney Harrison

Tim Herlihy

Anne Hollister

Caedence Huffman

Betty McKibben

Richard Mood

Mary Lou Moore

Harmonie Ponce

Rita Saavedra

Landon Schimel

Marsha Segal

Dorothy Segal

Myron and Candice Segal

Chris and Julie Smith

Bryan and Deb Stuart

Business Sponsors

Diamond Level

24/7 Dance – Korrell Enterprises

 

 

 

 

Gold Level

Stamping it Up

Silver Level

Bronze Level

Green’s Home Center, Inc.

Thin Blue Line Travel

Friend Level

James V Rizzo & Co LLP

 

Patron Level

Spirit LED Auto Care, Inc

Urbana Othodonic PA

 

Student Level

482 Prospect Blvd.

Frederick, MD 21701

  • Wix Facebook page
  • Wix Twitter page
  • Wix Google+ page